DCIAA

DCIAA Football: 2022 Tournament Schedule

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 60101361150
2Dunbar 5183406167
3H.D. Woodson4237154259
4Jackson-Reed242998441
5Ballou1546190157
6Eastern0627135284

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Most Popular

To Top
%d bloggers like this: