Dunbar Football

Dunbar -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Dunbar vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Friendship Collegiate2022 Fall Football Season
Friendship Collegiate
Football: Dunbar vs. McKinley Tech2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Dunbar (Baltimore)2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Eastern2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. Dunbar2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. Dunbar2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Ballou vs. Dunbar2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Eastern vs. Dunbar2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: DCIAA Playoffs: Dunbar vs. H.D. Woodson2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Roosevelt vs Dunbar Football2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 60101361150
2Dunbar 5183406167
3H.D. Woodson4237154259
4Jackson-Reed242998441
5Ballou1546190157
6Eastern0627135284

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Jackson-Reed2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

To Top