Phelps Football

Phelps -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: KIPP vs. Phelps2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Sidwell Friends vs. Phelps2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Phelps vs. Ron Brown2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Phelps vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Coolidge vs. Phelps2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Phelps vs. Cardozo2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Phelps vs. Anacostia2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Phelps vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351

DCIAA Football – Stripes – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Bell419229480
2Anacostia415216053
3Coolidge315422796
4Ron Brown222578270
5McKinley Tech2226132227
6Phelps041646310
7Cardozo040720251

Most Popular

To Top