Jackson-Reed Football

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 004114777
2Dunbar 003215871
3Ballou003213043
4Eastern002361149
5H.D. Woodson001450118
6Jackson-Reed000526228

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Jackson-Reed2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top