Bell (CHEC) Football

Bell -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Richard Wright vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Bell vs. Eastern2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Bell vs. Thomas Jefferson HS Science & Technology2022 Fall Football Season
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
Football: Ballou vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Bell vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Phelps vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Cardozo vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Anacostia vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: McKinley Tech vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: DCIAA Stripes Playoffs: Anacostia vs. Bell (CHEC) Football2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Coolidge Football vs Bell (CHEC) Football2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351

DCIAA Football – Stripes – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Bell419229480
2Anacostia415216053
3Coolidge315422796
4Ron Brown222578270
5McKinley Tech2226132227
6Phelps041646310
7Cardozo040720251

Most Popular

To Top