McKinley Tech Football

McKinley -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: McKinley vs. KIPP2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Riverdale Baptist vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Ballou vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Dunbar vs. McKinley Tech2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Coolidge vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: McKinley vs. Anacostia2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: McKinley vs. Cardozo2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: McKinley Tech vs. Ron Brown2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: McKinley Tech vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Phelps vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: DCIAA Stripes Playoffs: McKinley vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351

Most Popular

To Top