Anacostia

Anacostia -- 2022 Football

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351

DCIAA Football – Stripes – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Bell419229480
2Anacostia415216053
3Coolidge315422796
4Ron Brown222578270
5McKinley Tech2226132227
6Phelps041646310
7Cardozo040720251

Most Popular

To Top