Ballou Football

Ballou -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Ballou vs. Anacostia2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Ballou vs. Surrattsville2022 Fall Football Season
Surrattsville High School
Football: Ballou vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Ballou vs. Bell2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Ballou vs. H.D. Woodson2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. Ballou2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Ballou vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Eastern vs. Ballou2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Ballou vs. Dunbar2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. Ballou2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 60101361150
2Dunbar 5183406167
3H.D. Woodson4237154259
4Jackson-Reed242998441
5Ballou1546190157
6Eastern0627135284

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Jackson-Reed2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

To Top