Coolidge Football

Coolidge -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Dunbar vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Coolidge vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Eastern vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Coolidge vs. H.D. Woodson2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Coolidge vs. McKinley2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Bell vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Coolidge vs. Phelps2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Coolidge vs. Cardozo2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Anacostia vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: DCIAA Stripes Playoffs: McKinley vs. Coolidge2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Coolidge Football vs Bell (CHEC) Football2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School

DCIAA Football — Stripes 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Coolidge6010236897
2Bell52102385111
3Anacostia4264276128
4McKinley Tech3356196258
5Ron Brown242775207
6Phelps151729227
7Cardozo061834351

DCIAA Football – Stripes – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Bell419229480
2Anacostia415216053
3Coolidge315422796
4Ron Brown222578270
5McKinley Tech2226132227
6Phelps041646310
7Cardozo040720251

Most Popular

To Top