Roosevelt

Roosevelt -- 2022 Football

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Roosevelt vs. Indian Valley (OH)2022 Fall Football Season
Indian Valley High School
Football: Coolidge vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Gonzaga2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Chesapeake2022 Fall Football Season
Chesapeake High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Jackson-Reed2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Ballou vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. H.D. Woodson2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Eastern2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. Roosevel2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: DCIAA Playoffs: Jackson-Reed vs. Roosevelt2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Roosevelt vs Dunbar Football2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 60101361150
2Dunbar 5183406167
3H.D. Woodson4237154259
4Jackson-Reed242998441
5Ballou1546190157
6Eastern0627135284

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Jackson-Reed2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

To Top