Roosevelt

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Wilson 2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top