Eastern Football

Eastern -- 2022 Football

DCIAA Football -- Stars 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 60101361150
2Dunbar 5183406167
3H.D. Woodson4237154259
4Jackson-Reed242998441
5Ballou1546190157
6Eastern0627135284

DCIAA Football – Stars – 2021

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Roosevelt 50101367159
2Dunbar 4173373115
3H.D. Woodson3264254138
4Jackson-Reed2327121218
5Ballou041844297
6Eastern04060223

Most Popular

To Top