WCAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

WCAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Paul VI Basketball12251364323
2DeMatha Basketball12342399394
3McNamara Basketball11262442402
4Gonzaga Basketball105181220521849
5O’Connell Basketball8633357374
6St. John’s Basketball7787880790
7Good Counsel Basketball6824322385
8Carroll Basketball410131416041590
9St. Mary’s Ryken Basketball41025369460
10Bishop Ireton Basketball41113267288
11The Heights Basketball01313196285

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top