2023 Football Standings

WCAC Football: Capital League – 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLTPFPA
1McNamara0040011324
2Gonzaga0031013542
3DeMatha0030111544
4St. John's002109973
5Good Counsel002108550

WCAC Football: Metro League – 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Ireton00218239
2Paul VI 00214934
3O'Connell00223960
4Ryken 001369116
5Carroll00032267

IAC Football — 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Georgetown Prep 00307345
2Bullis00205227
3Episcopal00204329
4Landon0020410
5St. Stephen's00126593
6St. Albans00125436

MAC Football — 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Maret003013052
2St. James 00216572
3Flint Hill 00127281
4Potomac School 00023584

DCIAA Football — Stars 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Jackson-Reed0002378
To Top
%d bloggers like this:
DCSportsFan

FREE
VIEW