Scores — 2022-2023

2022-2023 Scores

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenue
Basketball: McNamara vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. West Ranch (CA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Bishop IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. GonzagaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. Bishop IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: George School vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. John Paul the GreatWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Takoma Academy vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Sandy Spring FriendsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (PA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Bishop WalshWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Frostburg State University
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Word of God Christian Academy (NC)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Capital One Arena
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Calvert HallWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Harford Community College
Basketball: Ireton vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. GonzagaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. The HeightsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Calvary Christian AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Woodside (VA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Potter's House Christian (FL)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Roselle CatholicWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: McNamara vs. Mt. Zion PrepWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Bishop LoughlinWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Episcopal vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. Real Salt Lake Academy (UT)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Newman (NOLA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Carroll vs. Legacy School of Sport SciencesWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. The HeightsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. The HeightsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Takoma AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Capital One Arena
Basketball: Paul VI vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. GonzagaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. CoolidgeDCIAA Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. DouglassWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Coolidge High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: IMG Academy vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. The HeightsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's (Annapolis)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's School
Basketball: St. Mary's Annapolis vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Virginia AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Bergen CatholicWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John’s vs. St. Augustine (CA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Torrey Pines High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Iowa (LA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Thomas More (Lafayette, LA)
Basketball: Carroll vs. Caravel (DE)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Richard Montgomery vs. The HeightsWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Dream CityWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Reading (PA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Wilson Prep (NC)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: McNamara vs. Episcopal School of JacksonvilleWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Fort Bend Elkins (TX)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John’s vs. Eastside Catholic School (WA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Torrey Pines High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Newman (LA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Thomas More (Lafayette, LA)
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Roselle Catholic (NJ)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Jordan (NC)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Archbishop Stepinac (NY)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: McNamara vs. Tri-Cities (GA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Newton (GA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John's vs. St. John Bosco (CA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Torrey Pines High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Southside (LA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Thomas More (Lafayette, LA)
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Hillside (NC)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Hudson Catholic vs. GonzagaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Bishop O'DowdWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Torrey Pines High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Sanford (DE)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: McNamara vs. Archbishop RyanWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. St. Peter's (NY)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John's Cadet Classic vs. St. Maria GorettiWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: St. John's Cadet Classic vs. St. Joseph's PrepWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: O’Connell vs. St. BernardWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tarkanian Classic
Basketball: DeMatha vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. Westtown SchoolWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Paul VI vs. WheelerWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
City of Palms Classic
Basketball: O’Connell vs. Rainer BeachWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tarkanian Classic
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. ColumbusWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
City of Palms Classic
Basketball: O'Connell vs. DurangoWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tarkanian Classic
Basketball: The Heights vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Calvary Christian (VA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tarkanian Classic
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Lake Highlands (TX)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
City of Palms Classic
Basketball: McNamara vs. Archbishop Carroll (PA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John's vs. Grace BrethernWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
North Point High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. Bishop WalshWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Canterbury (FL)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
City of Palms Classic
Basketball: Carroll vs. Blue RidgeWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John Paul the Great vs. IretonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Broughton (NC)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Broughton Magnet High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Wise (DMV Tip-Off Classic)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
North Point High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Thomas StoneWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Thomas Stone High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Word of God Christian AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Broughton Magnet High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. MadisonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
James Madison High School
Basketball: Grace Brethren Christian vs. CarrollWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Athletic Republic Capitol Region
Basketball: McNamara vs. ChantillyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Virginia Academy vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Riverdale Baptist vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. HighlandWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Highland High School
Basketball: Shabach Christian vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Archbishop Ryan vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Jackson-Reed vs. Gonzaga (DC Classic)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Patrick School (NJ)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Dream InternationalWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: John Marshall vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Mount St. JosephWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: St. Raymond (NY) vs. GonzagaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. EpiscopalWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Patrick School (NJ)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: McDonough vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. St. Anne's BelfieldWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. Dream CityWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Flint HillWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Friendship Tech Prep AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Paul VIWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Potomac SchoolMAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Basketball: Dunbar vs. CarrollDCIAA Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Bard School vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. BallouDCIAA Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Ballou High School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. O'ConnellWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Blake vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. GonzagaMAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Eleanor Roosevelt vs. DeMathaWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. BowieWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bowie High School
Basketball: Hale School vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. Seton (VA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: Takoma Academy vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Southern California AcademyWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Notre Dame High School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Notre Dame (CA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Notre Dame High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Alexandria CityWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Alexandria City High School
Basketball: McNamara vs. St. Mary's AnnapolisWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Good CounselIAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Mater Dei (CA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Carroll vs. LandonWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Saint Ignatius College PrepWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Basketball: The Heights vs. Grace BrethrenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Tournament
DCSAA Class AA Final: Friendship Collegiate vs. Theodore RooseveltDCIAA Football2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: The Heights vs. Potomac SchoolMAC Basketball, WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Christ the King (NY)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Hoophall International - London
Basketball: Highland vs. St. John'sWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Athens Christian vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Carmel SchoolWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. CoolidgeWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Coolidge High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Fairfax ChristianWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Bethel (VA) vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Avalon vs. McNamaraWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. St. John Paul the GreatWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Basketball: John Carroll vs. Good CounselWCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Etowah (GA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Shiloh High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Pebblebrook (GA)WCAC Basketball2022-2023 Basketball
Shiloh High School
Roosevelt vs Dunbar FootballStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: WCAC Capital Championship: St. John’s vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
Football: WCAC Metro Championship: Paul VI vs. CarrollWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
Coolidge Football vs Bell (CHEC) FootballStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Bullis vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Landon vs. St. AlbansIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Woodberry Forest vs. EpiscopalIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Woodberry Forest School
Football: DCIAA Playoffs: Jackson-Reed vs. RooseveltStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
O’Connell Football vs Carroll FootballWCAC Lower Division2022-2023 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: DCIAA Playoffs: Dunbar vs. H.D. WoodsonStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
St. John’s Football vs Good Counsel FootballWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Gonzaga Football vs DeMatha FootballWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
St. Mary’s Ryken Football vs Paul VI FootballWCAC Lower Division2022-2023 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Football: DCIAA Stripes Playoffs: McKinley vs. CoolidgeStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: DCIAA Stripes Playoffs: Anacostia vs. Bell (CHEC) FootballStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Gonzaga vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: St. Albans vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. CarrollWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Landon vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: Bullis vs. EpiscopalIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Paul VI vs. O'ConnellWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Martinsburg vs. IretonWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Good Counsel vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. BallouStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. RoosevelStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Anacostia vs. CoolidgeStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Cardozo vs. Ron BrownStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Eastern vs. DunbarStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Phelps vs. McKinleyStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Episcopal vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: St. Albans vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: Bullis vs. LandonIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Paul VI vs. CarrollWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: McNamara vs. GonzagaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. KIPPStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
TBD
Football: Clarkson North vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Ireton vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: O'Connell vs. St. John Paul the Great CatholicWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: St. John's vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Ballou vs. DunbarStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: McKinley Tech vs. BellStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. Jackson-ReedStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: Phelps vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Coolidge vs. CardozoStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Roosevelt vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. CoolidgeStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Georgetown Prep vs. LandonIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: St. Albans vs. EpiscopalIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Carroll vs. O'ConnellWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Good Counsel vs. McNamaraWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: DeMatha vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. H.D. WoodsonStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Ireton vs. Paul VIWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. BullisIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Eastern vs. BallouStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Anacostia vs. BellStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. DunbarStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Phelps vs. CardozoStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Episcopal vs. LandonIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Ballou vs. RooseveltStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Eastern vs. Jackson-ReedStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. DunbarStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: McKinley Tech vs. Ron BrownStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: O'Connell vs. IretonWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Gonzaga vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: St. Albans vs. BullisIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Paul VIWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: McNamara vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Coolidge vs. PhelpsStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Cardozo vs. BellStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: St. John's vs. McNamaraWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Carroll vs. IretonWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Paul VI vs. Potomac SchoolMAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Phelps vs. BellStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: DeMatha vs. GonzagaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Bullis vs. Riverdale BaptistIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Riverdale Baptist School
Football: O'Connell vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: Benedictine vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: McKinley vs. CardozoStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Dunbar vs. RooseveltStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. BallouStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Episcopal vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: Landon vs. Haverford SchoolIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Haverford School
Football: Northumberland vs. St. Stephen's & St. AgnesIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: McNamara vs. CarrollWCAC Lower Division, WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Cedar Grove (GA) vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: O'Connell vs. St. Michael the ArchangelWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Saint Michael the Archangel Catholic High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Trinity EpiscopalWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Trinity Episcopal School
Football: Life Christian Academy vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Riverdale Baptist vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Gonzaga vs. Friendship CollegiateWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Friendship Collegiate
Football: St. Albans vs. Paul VIIAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: McKinley vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Ballou vs. H.D. WoodsonStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Jackson-ReedStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: Cardozo vs. AnandaleStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Bell vs. CoolidgeStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Dunbar vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Phelps vs. Ron BrownStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Collegiate vs. EpiscopalIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Edmondson-Westside vs. BullisIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Ireton vs. John Paul the GreatWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: Episcopal vs. Trinity EpiscopalIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Trinity Episcopal School
Football: St. Joe's Prep vs. GonzagaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: St. Albans vs. Saint John Paul the Great CatholicIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: St. John's vs. Central (MA)WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Central High School (MA)
Football: Frederick Douglass vs. McNamaraWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Annapolis Area Christian vs. O'ConnellWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Ireton vs. Potomac SchoolMAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. Friendship CollegiateStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Friendship Collegiate
Football: St. James vs. Paul VIMAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Carroll vs. McDonoghWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
McDonogh School
Football: Dunbar vs. Dunbar (Baltimore)IAC Football, Stars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Life Christian Academy vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Good CounselWCAC Lower Division, WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. BellStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Cardozo vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Coolidge vs. McKinleyStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Benedictine vs. Jackson-ReedStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: Woodberry Forest vs. LandonIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: McNamara vs. Lincoln (NY)WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Abraham Lincoln High School
Football: St. Albans vs. St. Christopher'sIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Christopher's School
Football: Jackson Reed vs. CarrollStars Division, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Curtis (NY)WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
TBD
Football: Georgetown Prep vs. Woodberry ForestIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Woodberry Forest School
Football: Tottenville (NY) vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. IretonIAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Dunbar vs. McKinley TechStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Mount St. Joseph vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: St. Michael the Archangel vs. Paul VIWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. ChesapeakeStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Chesapeake High School
Football: Friendship Collegiate vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: O'Connell vs. John CarrollWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
John Carroll High School
Football: Bullis vs. BroadneckIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Broadneck High School
Football: Archbishop Spalding vs. GonzagaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Cardozo vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Coolidge vs. H.D. WoodsonStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Ballou vs. BellStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Maret vs. LandonIAC Football, MAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: St. James vs. BullisIAC Football, MAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Bell vs. Thomas Jefferson HS Science & TechnologyStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
Football: DeMatha vs. Benedictine (OH)WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Benedictine College Preparatory
Football: Archbishop Moeller vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. CarrollStars Division, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. MaretMAC Football, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Maret School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. St. Christopher'sIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Christopher's School
Football: Gonzaga Prep (WA) vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: Mt. Zion Prep Academy vs. O'ConnellWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: McNamara vs. Riverdale BaptistWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Riverdale Baptist School
Football: Ireton vs. IndependenceWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Independence High School
Football: Dunbar vs. Friendship CollegiateStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Friendship Collegiate
Football: St. Albans vs. St. Mary'sIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's School
Football: Georgetown Prep vs. Loyola BlakefieldIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Loyola Blakefield
Football: Episcopal vs. Loudoun ValleyIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Loudoun Valley High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. GonzagaStars Division, WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Eastern vs. CoolidgeStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Sidwell Friends vs. PhelpsMAC Football, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Kipp vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Ballou vs. McKinleyStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Parkside vs. CardozoStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Paul VI @ Flint HillWCAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: Landon @ St. Paul'sIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Paul's School
Football: Coolidge vs. RooseveltStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Fairmont Heights vs. AnacostiaStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Middletown (DE) vs. St. John'sWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: KIPP vs. PhelpsStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Ballou vs. SurrattsvilleStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Surrattsville High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken vs. McNamaraWCAC Lower Division, WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. O'ConnellIAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Carroll vs. Steubenville (OH)WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Steubenville High School
Football: Bullis vs. St. Mary'sIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's School
Football: Rock Creek Christian Academy vs. DeMathaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Saint John Paul the Great Catholic vs. Paul VIWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Crossland vs. Ron BrownStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Good Counsel vs. Catholic (Baton Rouge)WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Catholic High School
Football: H.D. Woodson vs. LargoStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Largo High School
Football: McDonogh vs. GonzagaWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Pallotti vs. Georgetown PrepIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Bell vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Riverdale Baptist vs. McKinleyStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: John Carroll vs. LandonIAC Football2022 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Ireton vs. St. AlbansIAC Football, WCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Yorktown vs. Jackson ReedStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Jackson Reed High School
Football: Dunbar vs. CoolidgeStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: McKinley vs. KIPPStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: St. John's vs. Chaminade-Madonna (FL)WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Chaminade-Madonna HS (FL)
Football: Frienship Collegiate vs. McNamaraWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Roosevelt vs. Indian Valley (OH)Stars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Indian Valley High School
Football: Mount St. Josephn vs. St. Mary's RykenWCAC Lower Division2022 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: DeMatha vs. Cardinal GibbonsWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Cardinal Gibbons School
Football: St. Joseph Regional vs. Good CounselWCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Carroll vs. GonzagaWCAC Lower Division, WCAC Upper Division2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Ron Brown vs. EasternStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Ballou vs. AnacostiaStars Division, Stripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Richard Wright vs. BellStripes Division2022 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Jackson-Reed vs. OsbournStars Division2022 Fall Football Season
Osbourn High School

Most Popular

To Top