Skip to content
Where High School Never Ends
Submit a Score Contact
DCSportsFan.com
  • Home
  • High Schools
  • Scores & Schedules
  • Photos
  • Recruiting
  • Fan Links
Scores & Games
DCIAA Eastern at Coolidge DCIAA McKinley Tech at Ron Brown DCIAA PACE at Jackson-Reed TODAY · 12:00 PM · WCAC St. Paul VI Catholic at Archbishop Carroll TODAY · 12:00 PM · WCAC St. John's Catholic Prep at Bishop O'Connell DCIAA Bell at Woodson TODAY · 1:00 PM · IAC St. Albans at Georgetown Prep TODAY · 1:00 PM · MAC Flint Hill at Saint James TODAY · 1:30 PM · IAC Episcopal at Landon TODAY · 2:00 PM · WCAC DeMatha Catholic at St. John's College DCIAA Roosevelt at Dunbar DCIAA Eastern at Coolidge DCIAA McKinley Tech at Ron Brown DCIAA PACE at Jackson-Reed TODAY · 12:00 PM · WCAC St. Paul VI Catholic at Archbishop Carroll TODAY · 12:00 PM · WCAC St. John's Catholic Prep at Bishop O'Connell DCIAA Bell at Woodson TODAY · 1:00 PM · IAC St. Albans at Georgetown Prep TODAY · 1:00 PM · MAC Flint Hill at Saint James TODAY · 1:30 PM · IAC Episcopal at Landon TODAY · 2:00 PM · WCAC DeMatha Catholic at St. John's College DCIAA Roosevelt at Dunbar

IAC Football – 2021

June 22, 2021 · DCSportsFan.com

2021 IAC Football Standings

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Georgetown Prep 5073211169
2St. Stephen's & St. Agnes3274295140
3Landon3253169145
4St. Albans2364217150
5Episcopal143699192
6Bullis1437154264
DCSportsFan.com

Washington-area sports since 2005.

Original DMV high school stories, photography and a simple starting point for Washington sports fans.

Explore

Home High Schools Scores & Schedules Photos

Connect

Recruiting Fan Links Submit News / Contact
© 2026 DCSportsFan.com DMV high school sports & Washington-area sports links.