Game Schedule & Results

Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Football: Good Counsel vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Clarkson North vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: DeMatha vs. St. John's2022 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: McNamara vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: DeMatha vs. Gonzaga2022 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Life Christian Academy vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Friendship Collegiate vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: DeMatha vs. Benedictine (OH)2022 Fall Football Season
Benedictine College Preparatory
Football: Rock Creek Christian Academy vs. DeMatha2022 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: DeMatha vs. Cardinal Gibbons2022 Fall Football Season
Cardinal Gibbons School
Basketball: Alhambra Tournament: Gonzaga vs. McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Frostburg State University
Basketball: Alhambra Tournament: Gonzaga vs. Mount St. Joseph2021-2022 Basketball
Frostburg State University
Basketball: Alhambra Tournament: Long Island Lutheran vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Frostburg State University
Basketball: DCSAA Tournament: Gonzaga vs. Wilson2021-2022 Basketball
Woodrow Wilson High School
Basketball: DCSAA Tournament: Gonzaga vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
WCAC Basketball Championship: (2) McNamara vs. (1) Paul VI2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
WCAC Semifinals: (3) DeMatha vs. (2) McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
MAC Championship: (1) Sidwell Friends vs. (2) St. Andrew’s2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
WCAC Semifinals: (4) Gonzaga vs. (1) Paul VI2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
WCAC Quarterfinals: (6) St. John's vs. (3) DeMatha2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
MAC Semifinals: (1) Sidwell Friends vs. (4) Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
MAC Semifinals: (2) St. Andrew’s vs. (3) Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
WCAC Quarterfinals: (7) Good Counsel vs. (2) McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
WCAC Quarterfinals: (9) Carroll vs. (1) Paul VI2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
WCAC Quarterfinals: (5) O'Connell vs. (4) Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Robinson Secondary School
MAC Quarterfinals: (5) St. James vs. (4) Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
MAC Quarterfinals: (7) Georgetown Day vs. (2) St. Andrew’s2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MAC Quarterfinals: (3) Flint Hill vs. (6) Maret Basketball2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
WCAC Play-In: Carroll vs. St. Mary's Ryken2021-2022 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
WCAC Play-In: Ireton vs. Good Counsel2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
WCAC Play-In Game: The Heights vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Sidwell Friends Basketball2021-2022 Basketball
Basketball: Potomac School vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. O'Connell2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Highland2021-2022 Basketball
Highland High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. O'Connell2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: IAC Championship: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. DeMatha2021-2022 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: Washington Latin vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Bullis vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (IAC Basketball Semifinals)2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Episcopal (IAC Basketball Semifinals)2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Landon vs. Georgetown Prep (IAC Basketball Quarterfinals)2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: St. Albans vs. Bullis (IAC Basketball Quarterfinals)2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: St. James vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. St. Mary's Ryken2021-2022 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Friendship Collegiate2021-2022 Basketball
Friendship Collegiate
Basketball: St. James vs. Oakdale2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Landon @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Carroll vs. DeMatha2021-2022 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's Ryken2021-2022 Basketball
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Paul VI vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: St. John's vs. McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Good Counsel2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Maret vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Avalon vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Baskeball: Maret vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Rock Creek Christian Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Maret vs. Freedom2021-2022 Basketball
Freedom High School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Landon vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: O'Connell vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Ireton vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: Landon @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Bullis @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Maret vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Bishop Ireton2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: Bullis @ Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Saint John Paul the Great Catholic vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Severn School vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Landon @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Georgetown Prep
Basketball: St. Albans @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Bullis @ Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: Georgetown Day @ Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: St. James vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Good Counsel2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Douglass2021-2022 Basketball
Frederick Douglass High School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Bell2021-2022 Basketball
Bell Multicultural High School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Ireton2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop Ireton High School
Basketball: Maret vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Bullis @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: St. Albans @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. James vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. O'Connell2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop O'Connell High School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. Woodberry Forest2021-2022 Basketball
Woodberry Forest School
Basketball: Wakefield vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Bard vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Paul VI2021-2022 Basketball
Paul VI High School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Landon @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Maret vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
Basketball: Wilson vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: McLean School vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Maret vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: McNamara vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Landon @ Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Calvert Hall2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Carroll vs. Grayson (GA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Oak Hill vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Wilson2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Carroll vs. Legacy School of Sport Sciences (TX)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Trinity Episcopal vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Bullis vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Berkmar (GA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Landon @ Sandy Springs School2021-2022 Basketball
Sandy Spring Friends School
Basketball: Collegiate vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Grayson (GA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Avalon School vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Carroll vs. McNamara2021-2022 Basketball
Bishop McNamara High School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: KIPP vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Landon @ Maret School2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: St. James vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. The Heights2021-2022 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: DeMatha vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Eastern vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. Georgetown Day School2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Good Counsel vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ IAC/MAC Challenge2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Georgetown Day @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Maret School vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Hill School @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. James vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: Takoma Academy @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge2021-2022 Basketball
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Life Christian Academy (VA)2021-2022 Basketball
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Christ Chapel Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Landon @ Holiday Tournament2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge2021-2022 Basketball
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. The Carmel School (VA)2021-2022 Basketball
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. McKinley Tech2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Landon @ Holiday Tournament2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. St. Anne's Belfield2021-2022 Basketball
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Roman Catholic2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Lewis (VA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Wilson2021-2022 Basketball
Woodrow Wilson High School
Basketball: Avalon @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Ballard (KY)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Newburgh Free Academy (NY)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis School2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Bard School vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Greensboro Day School (NC)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. John's vs. Orlando Christian Prep (FL)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Salesianum vs. Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: EL Hayes vs. Georgetown Day School2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: National Christian Academy vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Arundel Christian2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: KIPP vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Friendship Collegiate vs. St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Cardinal O'Hara (PA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Friendship Collegiate2021-2022 Basketball
Friendship Collegiate
Basketball: St. Frances Academy vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Coolidge2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Charlotte Christian vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Potomac School vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Tournament2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Woodberry Forest @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. St. John Catholic Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. James vs. Avalon School2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Bullis vs. Miller School2021-2022 Basketball
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Gwynn Park vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: The Heights vs. Georgetown Day2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Day School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: St. John's Catholic Prep vs. Gonzaga2021-2022 Basketball
Gonzaga College High School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Grace Brethren Christian2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Charlotte Christian2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Bullis vs. St Annes Belfield2021-2022 Basketball
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic2021-2022 Basketball
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. Rock Creek Christian Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. James vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: St. John Paul the Great vs. Episcopal2021-2022 Basketball
Episcopal High School
Basketball: St. John's vs. The Heights2021-2022 Basketball
The Heights School
Basketball: Landon @ Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Saint John Paul the Great Catholic vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Gonzaga @ Georgetown Prep2021-2022 Basketball
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. James vs. Mercersburg Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Mercersburg Academy
Basketball: KIPP @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Idea vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Takoma Academy vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Archbishop Carroll High School
Basketball: Landon vs. vs. New Faith Christian Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Whitney Young (IL)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: St. Mary's Ryken vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Landon vs. NC GBB Academy Regional2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Carroll2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Football: DCSAA Class AA Championship: Carroll vs. Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown University
Basketball: Parkside vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: St. John's vs. Archbishop Stepinac2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Episcopal vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Bullis vs. National Christian Academy2021-2022 Basketball
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Carroll vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Glenelg Country vs. Flint Hill2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Arundel Christian vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: Riverdale Baptist @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: Landon vs. Trinity Collegiate (SC)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Episcopal vs. Sidwell Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Georgetown Day vs. Coolidge2021-2022 Basketball
Coolidge High School
Basketball: Wilson @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Sandy Springs vs. St. Andrew's2021-2022 Basketball
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. St. Christopher's2021-2022 Basketball
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Carroll vs. Highland2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Grace Brethren Christian vs. Maret2021-2022 Basketball
Maret School
Basketball: Episcopal vs. St. Anne's Belfield2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Collegiate vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021-2022 Basketball
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Sidwell Friends vs. Carmel School (VA)2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Calvert Hall vs. St. John's2021-2022 Basketball
St. John's College High School
Basketball: Landon @ McLean School2021-2022 Basketball
McLean School
Basketball: St. Maria Goretti @ Bullis2021-2022 Basketball
Bullis School
Basketball: St. Andrew's vs. St. Mary's Ryken2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Sandy Springs Friends2021-2022 Basketball
Sandy Spring Friends School
Basketball: Flint Hill vs. St. Anne's Belfield2021-2022 Basketball
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Grace Bethren Christian vs. Potomac School2021-2022 Basketball
Potomac School
Basketball: St. John's Catholic Prep @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Episcopal @ West Springfield2021-2022 Basketball
Eastern High School
Basketball: Jewish Day School @ St. Albans2021-2022 Basketball
St. Albans School
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. Goretti2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Football: DCSAA Class A Championship: Bell vs. Maret2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown University
Football: 2021 DCSAA Football State Tournament: Dunbar vs. Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown University
Basketball: Gonzaga vs. St. Mary's2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Football: 2021 DCIAA Turkey Bowl: H.D. Woodson vs. Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Basketball: Jewish Day @ Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: St. Mary's Annapolis vs. Landon2021-2022 Basketball
Landon School
Basketball: Mount St. Joseph vs. St. James2021-2022 Basketball
Saint James School
WCAC Football: 2021 Capital League Championship: Good Counsel vs. St. John’s2021 Fall Football Season
PG Sports & Learning Complex
WCAC Football: 2021 Metro League Championship: St. Mary’s Ryken vs. Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
PG Sports & Learning Complex
Basketball: St. James vs. St. Frances Academy2021-2022 Basketball
Tournament
Football: DCIAA 2021 Gravy Bowl: Bell vs. Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: 2021 DCSAA Football State Tournament: Sidwell Friends vs. Maret2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Basketball: St. James vs. Virginia Episcopal School2021-2022 Basketball
TBD
Football: WCAC Playoffs: Gonzaga vs. St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: WCAC Playoffs: Good Counsel vs. DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
PG Sports & Learning Complex
DCSAA Class AA Football Playoffs: H.D. Woodson vs. Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Episcopal @ Woodberry Forest2021 Fall Football Season
Woodberry Forest School
DCSAA Class AA Football Playoffs: Roosevelt vs. Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: St. Albans @ Landon2021 Fall Football Season
Landon School
WCAC Football Playoffs: Gonzaga @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
O’Connell Football vs Carroll Football2021 Fall Football Season
DCSAA Class A Football Playoffs: Maret vs. Richard Wright2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: VISAA Semifinals: Trinity Episcopal @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: DCSAA Class A State Championship: KIPP @ Sidwell Friends2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
WCAC Football Playoffs: O’Connell @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Georgetown Prep @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
WCAC Football Playoffs: Good Counsel @ DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
WCAC Football Playoffs: Paul VI @ St. Mary’s Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: DCSAA Class A Tournament: McKinley Tech vs Bell (CHEC)2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: DCSAA Class A Tournament: Anacostia vs. Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Maret @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: St. Albans @ Episcopal2021 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Georgetown Prep @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: St. James @ Kiski School (PA)2021 Fall Football Season
Football: Sidwell Friends @ Potomac School2021 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: DeMatha @ Good Counsel2021 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: O'Connell @ Paul VI2021 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Landon @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Carroll @ St. Mary's Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: St. John's @ Gonzaga2021 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Theodore Roosevelt @ Eastern2021 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Anacostia @ Cardozo2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Bell Multicultural High School @ Ron Brown2021 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Ballou @ Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: McKinley Tech @ Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: H. D. Woodson @ Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Landon @ Episcopal2021 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: St. James School @ Sidwell Friends2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: St. Albans @ Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Good Counsel @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken @ Ireton2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Bullis @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: Maret @ Potomac School2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Gonzaga @ McNamara2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Saint John Paul the Great @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Carroll @ Paul VI2021 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Coolidge @ Anacostia2021 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Ron Brown @ Cardozo2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: H. D. Woodson @ Theodore Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Dunbar @ Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: McKinley Tech @ Phelps2021 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Cardozo @ Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Landon @ Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Potomac School @ St. James School2021 Fall Football Season
Saint James School
Football: O'Connell @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ St. Albans2021 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Norfolk Academy @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: Paul VI @ Bishop Ireton2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: McNamara @ Good Counsel2021 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: St. John's @ DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Episcopal @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Dunbar @ H. D. Woodson2021 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Theodore Roosevelt @ Ballou2021 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: McKinley Tech @ Bell Multicultural High School2021 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Anacostia @ Phelps2021 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Wilson @ Eastern2021 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Sidwell Friends @ Maret2021 Fall Football Season
The St. James Sports Complex
Football: DeMatha @ McNamara2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Theodore Roosevelt @ Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: FCA Bucks (DE) @ Sidwell Friends2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: Saint John Paul The Great @ Maret2021 Fall Football Season
TBD
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Landon2021 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Bullis @ St. Albans2021 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Potomac School @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: Episcopal @ Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Ballou @ Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Ireton @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Good Counsel @ Gonzaga2021 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Eastern @ H. D. Woodson2021 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Paul VI @ St. Mary's Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: Bell Multicultural High School @ Anacostia2021 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Phelps @ Cardozo2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: Coolidge @ Ron Brown2021 Fall Football Season
Ron Brown High School
Football: Ireton @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Georgetown Prep @ Benedictine2021 Fall Football Season
Benedictine College Preparatory
Football: St. James @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: McNamara @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Potomac School @ Paul VI2021 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Riverdale Baptist @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Episcopal2021 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Gonzaga @ DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Wilson @ Theodore Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Phelps @ Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: Eastern @ Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: H. D. Woodson @ Ballou2021 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Cardozo @ Bell Multicultural High School2021 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Ron Brown @ McKinley Tech2021 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Haveford School @ Landon2021 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Bullis @ Potomac School2021 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: Carroll @ McNamara2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Maret @ St. James School2021 Fall Football Season
Saint James School
Football: Flint Hill @ Sidwell Friends2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: Paul VI @ St. Albans2021 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Ireton @ St. John Paul the Great2021 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: Annandale @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Bell Multicultural High School @ Phelps2021 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Ron Brown @ Anacostia2021 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Life Christian Academy (VA) @ DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Avalon @ Gonzaga2021 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Manassas Park2021 Fall Football Season
Manassas Park High School
Football: Dunbar @ Ballou2021 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: Eastern @ Theodore Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Wilson @ H. D. Woodson2021 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Cardozo @ McKinley Tech2021 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Good Counsel @ St. Mary's Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: Episcopal @ Collegiate School2021 Fall Football Season
Collegiate School
Football: Avalon School @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Trinity Episcopal @ Episcopal2021 Fall Football Season
Episcopal High School
Football: Ireton @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: Ballou @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Paul VI @ Saint James2021 Fall Football Season
Saint James School
Football: Anacostia @ McKinley Tech2021 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: St. John's @ Archbishop Wood (PA)2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Wood High School
Football: Collegiate School @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: Good Counsel @ Mount Saint Joseph2021 Fall Football Season
Mount Saint Joseph High School
Football: Maret @ Severn School2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Ballou vs. Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Gonzaga @ Archbishop Spalding2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Spalding High School
Football: St. Albans @ Saint John Paul the Great Catholic2021 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: McNamara @ St. Mary's Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: Phelps vs. Ron Brown2021 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: Coolidge @ Bell Multicultural High School2021 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Loyola Blakefield @ Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Landon @ Woodberry Forest2021 Fall Football Season
Woodberry Forest School
Football: O'Connell @ Annapolis Area Christian2021 Fall Football Season
Annapolis Area Christian School
Football: Seed School @ H.D. Woodson2021 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Life Christian Academy (VA) @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: St. Christopher's @ St. Albans2021 Fall Football Season
St. Albans School
Football: Potomac School @ Ireton2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Flint Hill2021 Fall Football Season
Flint Hill School
Football: Chesapeake @ Theodore Roosevelt2021 Fall Football Season
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Football: Maret @ Richard Wright2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: St. John's Catholic Prep @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: McNamara @ H.D. Woodson2021 Fall Football Season
H.D. Woodson High School
Football: Broadneck @ Bullis2021 Fall Football Season
Bullis School
Football: Ballou @ Paul VI2021 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: Gonzaga @ St. Joseph Prep (PA)2021 Fall Football Season
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
Football: Sidwell Friends @ Saint John Paul the Great2021 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: Urbana @ St. Mary's Ryken2021 Fall Football Season
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Football: DeMatha @ Friendship Collegiate2021 Fall Football Season
Friendship Collegiate
Football: St. James School @ Williamsport High School2021 Fall Football Season
Williamsport High School
Football: St. Frances Academy @ Good Counsel2021 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Woodberry Forest @ Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
Georgetown Preparatory School
Football: Coolidge @ Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Bell Multicultural High School @ Eastern2021 Fall Football Season
Eastern High School
Football: Landon @ McKinley Tech2021 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: Carroll @ Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Potomac School @ Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School2021 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: Independence @ Bishop Ireton2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: Maret @ Ron Brown2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Theodore Roosevelt @ Coolidge2021 Fall Football Season
Coolidge High School
Football: McKinley Tech vs. Georgetown Prep2021 Fall Football Season
McKinley Technology High School
Football: St. John's vs. Cardinal Hayes2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: Archbishop Curley @ O'Connell2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop O'Connell High School
Football: Episcopal @ DeMatha2021 Fall Football Season
DeMatha High School
Football: Friendship Collegiate @ Good Counsel2021 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Flint Hill @ Paul VI2021 Fall Football Season
Paul VI High School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken @ Gonzaga2021 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: St. Albans @ Liberty2021 Fall Football Season
Liberty High School
Football: Phelps @ Sidwell2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: Bell Multicultural High School @ Wilson2021 Fall Football Season
Woodrow Wilson High School
Football: Parkside @ Cardozo2021 Fall Football Season
Cardozo Education Campus
Football: St. Christopher's @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: St. Mary's Ryken @ St. Joseph's Prep (PA)2021 Fall Football Season
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
Football: Bullis @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Butler (NC) @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: Norfolk Academy @ Potomac School2021 Fall Football Season
Potomac School
Football: St. Albans @ Bishop Ireton2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop Ireton High School
Football: McNamara @ Trinity Episcopal2021 Fall Football Season
Trinity Episcopal School
Football: Northeast @ Landon2021 Fall Football Season
Landon School
Football: Wilson @ Yorktown2021 Fall Football Season
Yorktown High School
Football: Gonzaga @ McDonogh2021 Fall Football Season
McDonogh School
Football: St. James School @ Clear Spring High School2021 Fall Football Season
Clear Spring High School
Football: Catholic (LA) @ Good Counsel2021 Fall Football Season
Good Counsel High School
Football: Surratsville @ Ballou2021 Fall Football Season
Ballou High School
Football: DeMatha @ Imhotep Charter (PA)2021 Fall Football Season
Imhotep Institute Charter High School
Football: Paul VI @ St. John Paul the Great2021 Fall Football Season
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Football: McKinley Tech @ Dunbar2021 Fall Football Season
Dunbar High School
Football: Anacostia @ Allegany2021 Fall Football Season
Anacostia High School
Football: Georgetown Prep @ Pallotti2021 Fall Football Season
Pallotti High School
Football: Maret @ Bell Multicultural School2021 Fall Football Season
Bell Multicultural High School
Football: Flint Hill @ St. Christopher's2021 Fall Football Season
St. Christopher's School
Football: O'Connell @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes2021 Fall Football Season
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Football: St. John's Prospect Hall @ Sidwell Friends2021 Fall Football Season
Sidwell Friends School
Football: Roosevelt @ Riverdale Baptist2021 Fall Football Season
Riverdale Baptist School
Football: Green Street Academy vs. Phelps2021 Fall Football Season
Phelps High School
Football: DeMatha @ Holy Spirit (NJ)2021 Fall Football Season
Holy Spirit High School
Football: Roosevelt @ Carroll2021 Fall Football Season
Archbishop Carroll High School
Football: Friendship Collegiate @ Gonzaga2021 Fall Football Season
Gonzaga College High School
Football: Don Bosco (NJ) @ St. John's2021 Fall Football Season
St. John's College High School
Football: Good Counsel @ St. Joseph's Regional (NJ)2021 Fall Football Season
St. Joseph Regional
Football: St. Mary's Ryken @ Mount St. Joseph2021 Fall Football Season
Mount Saint Joseph High School
Football: Avalon @ McNamara2021 Fall Football Season
Bishop McNamara High School
Football: Ireton @ Boys Latin2021 Fall Football Season
Boys' Latin School
Event
Catholic University
Semifinals @ Catholic University
Catholic University
Event
Landon vs Paul VI
Lacrosse: Georgetown Prep vs Gonzaga
Lacrosse: St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes vs St. John’s
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs Bullis2021 Spring Season
Bullis School

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top