2021-2022 Basketball Standings

WCAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Paul VI Basketball12251364323
2DeMatha Basketball12342399394
3McNamara Basketball11262442402
4Gonzaga Basketball105181220521849
5O’Connell Basketball8633357374
6St. John’s Basketball7787880790
7Good Counsel Basketball6824322385
8Carroll Basketball410131416041590
9St. Mary’s Ryken Basketball41025369460
10Bishop Ireton Basketball41113267288
11The Heights Basketball01313196285

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball8216715731442
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball8216314941184
3Bullis Basketball7316714441254
4Georgetown Prep Basketball5511912161140
5Landon Basketball37111113321369
6St. Albans Basketball01071312251417

MAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Sidwell Friends Basketball12026116131094
2St. Andrew’s Basketball11416814671293
3Flint Hill Basketball11414815701549
4Potomac School Basketball5691313441376
5Maret Basketball3991312961298
6St. James Basketball3941611981548
7Georgetown Day Basketball21051411511264

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: