2021-2022 Basketball Standings

WCAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Paul VI12251364323
2DeMatha12342399394
3McNamara11262442402
4Gonzaga105181220521849
5O'Connell8633357374
6St. John's7787880790
7Good Counsel6824322385
8Carroll410131416041590
9St. Mary's Ryken41025369460
10Ireton 41113267288
11The Heights 01313196285

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball8216715731442
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball8216314941184
3Bullis Basketball7316714441254
4Georgetown Prep Basketball5511912161140
5Landon Basketball37111113321369
6St. Albans Basketball01071312251417

MAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Sidwell Friends Basketball12026116131094
2St. Andrew’s Basketball11416814671293
3Flint Hill Basketball11414815701549
4Potomac School Basketball5691313441376
5Maret Basketball3991312961298
6St. James Basketball3941611981548
7Georgetown Day Basketball21051411511264
To Top
%d bloggers like this: