2021 WCAC Football Standings

WCAC Upper League

PosTeamWLTPctPFPA
1Gonzaga500012153
2DeMatha310011879
3St. John's320011773
4Good Counsel22006478
5McNamara12001857

2021 WCAC Football Standings

WCAC Lower League

PosTeamWLTPctPFPA
1Paul VI 30009834
2Ireton220011346
3Ryken 140077112
4Carroll1000409
5O'Connell02001654

2021 MAC Football Standings

MAC Football

PosTeamWLTPctPFPA
1Maret400014020
2St. James 21005066
3Potomac School 12003851
4Sidwell Friends 02002076
5Flint Hill 02001449

2020-2021 D.C. Basketball Standings

Basketball Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1DeMatha110999780
2Paul VI 741039858
3McNamara62621576
4Good Counsel23423454
5Ryken 16487610
6The Heights11109137
7Gonzaga02156191

2021 DCIAA Stars Football Standings

DCIAA Stars

PosTeamWLTPctPFPANet PtsTDStreak
1Ballou000000000
1Dunbar 000000000
1Eastern000000000
1H.D. Woodson000000000
1Roosevelt 000000000
1Wilson 000000000

2021 DCIAA Stripes Football Standings

DCIAA Stripes

PosTeamWLTPctPFPA
1Anacostia000000
1CHEC000000
1Cardozo000000
1Coolidge000000
1McKinley Tech000000
1Phelps000000
1Ron Brown000000

2021 IAC Football Standings

IAC Football

PosTeamWLTPctPFPA
1000000
1000000
1000000
1000000
1St. Albans000000

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top