St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Football

IAC Football -- 2022

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal5072157106
2Georgetown Prep 4182248140
3St, Stephen's & St. Agnes2344138150
4Landon2346174195
5St. Albans1437142219
6Bullis1437129216

2021 IAC Football Standings

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Georgetown Prep 5073211169
2St, Stephen's & St. Agnes3274295140
3Landon3263210145
4St. Albans2364217150
5Episcopal143699192
6Bullis1437154264

Most Popular

To Top