St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Football

2021 IAC Football Standings

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Georgetown Prep5073211169
2SSSA3274295140
3Landon3263210145
4St. Albans2364217150
5Episcopal143699192
6Bullis1437154264

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top