The Heights Lacrosse

The Heights Lacrosse -- 2023

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Maret2023 Lacrosse
Maret School
Lacrosse: Mount St. Joseph vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Landon2023 Lacrosse
Landon School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Yorktown2023 Lacrosse
Yorktown High School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Paul VI2023 Lacrosse
Paul VI High School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Sidwell Friends2023 Lacrosse
Sidwell Friends School
Lacrosse: McNamara vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Bishop Ireton2023 Lacrosse
Bishop Ireton High School
Lacrosse: Potomac School vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Gonzaga2023 Lacrosse
Gonzaga College High School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. St. Mary's Ryken2023 Lacrosse
St. Mary's Ryken High School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. St. John's2023 Lacrosse
St. John's College High School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. Urbana2023 Lacrosse
Urbana High School
Lacrosse: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: O'Connell vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: Good Counsel vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: St. Andrew's vs. The Heights2023 Lacrosse
The Heights School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
WCAC Lacrosse: Quarterfinals: The Heights vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School

WCAC Lacrosse -- 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1St. John’s Lacrosse90153229103
2Paul VI Lacrosse72155251123
3Gonzaga Lacrosse72136224122
4DeMatha Lacrosse72109213156
5The Heights Lacrosse54711182160
6Good Counsel Lacrosse45711177167
7St. Mary’s Ryken Lacrosse3679125209
8O’Connell Lacrosse2769124229
9Bishop Ireton Lacrosse18612155227
10McNamara Lacrosse0911061159

Most Popular

To Top
DCSportsFan

FREE
VIEW