DeMatha Lacrosse

DeMatha Lacrosse -- 2023

DateEventTime/ResultsSeasonVenue
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. Georgetown Prep2023 Lacrosse
Georgetown Preparatory School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. IMG Academy2023 Lacrosse
IMG Academy
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. Bullis2023 Lacrosse
Bullis School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. McNamara2023 Lacrosse
Bishop McNamara High School
Lacrosse: Good Counsel vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: Landon vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: St. Mary's Ryken vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. St. John's2023 Lacrosse
St. John's College High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. La Salle College High School2023 Lacrosse
La Salle College High School
Lacrosse: Bishop Ireton vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: Paul VI vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. Broadneck2023 Lacrosse
Broadneck High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. St. Andrew's2023 Lacrosse
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Lacrosse: Gonzaga vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. O'Connell2023 Lacrosse
Bishop O'Connell High School
Lacrosse: DeMatha vs. St. Albans2023 Lacrosse
St. Albans School
Lacrosse: The Heights vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
WCAC Lacrosse: Quarterfinals: The Heights vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
DeMatha High School
Lacrosse: WCAC Semifinals: St. John's vs. DeMatha2023 Lacrosse
St. John's College High School

WCAC Lacrosse -- 2023

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1St. John’s Lacrosse90153229103
2Paul VI Lacrosse72155251123
3Gonzaga Lacrosse72136224122
4DeMatha Lacrosse72109213156
5The Heights Lacrosse54711182160
6Good Counsel Lacrosse45711177167
7St. Mary’s Ryken Lacrosse3679125209
8O’Connell Lacrosse2769124229
9Bishop Ireton Lacrosse18612155227
10McNamara Lacrosse0911061159

Most Popular

To Top
DCSportsFan

FREE
VIEW