Football

Photos: Georgetown Prep 28, Landon 7

To see the complete photo gallery or purchase photos, visit the following link: https://mary-and-bob.smugmug.com/2021-Football-Prep-28-v-Landon-7/

2021 IAC Football Standings

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Georgetown Prep5073211169
2SSSA3274295140
3Landon3263210145
4St. Albans2364217150
5Episcopal143699192
6Bullis1437154264
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: