Basketball

WCAC Basketball: Schedule, Scores & Standings (1/23-1/29)

WCAC Basketball – 2022-2023 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Paul VI10021116931109
2McNamara6419516991378
3St. John's6218214671194
4Good Counsel6415714901284
5DeMatha6414915891414
6Gonzaga5318416011241
7O'Connell54101013881336
8Ireton 37111012461237
9St. Mary's Ryken266129011049
10Carroll1861411181287
11The Heights 183149801341
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Most Popular

To Top
%d bloggers like this: