Basketball

Georgetown Prep: 2021-2022 Basketball Schedule

Georgetown Prep Basketball

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Sandy Springs Friends
Sandy Spring Friends School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. St. Christopher's
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Flint Hill
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Gonzaga @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Good Counsel Xaverian Classic
Good Counsel High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Wilson
Woodrow Wilson High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. St. Anne's Belfield
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. The Carmel School (VA)
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Life Christian Academy (VA)
Benedictine College Prep
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ St. Albans
St. Albans School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ IAC/MAC Challenge
TBD
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep vs. Calvert Hall
TBD
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Landon @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Bullis @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Landon
Landon School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Episcopal
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ IAC Basketball Playoffs
TBD

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball501231002859
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball5192865677
3Bullis Basketball32114945816
4Georgetown Prep Basketball2376789757
5Landon Basketball04106977948
6St. Albans Basketball0467831900
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: