Basketball

Bullis Basketball: 2021-2022 Basketball Schedule

Bullis Basketball

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Basketball: St. Maria Goretti @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Riverdale Baptist @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis vs. National Christian Academy
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Bullis vs. St Annes Belfield
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Bullis vs. Miller School
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Salesianum vs. Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis School
Bullis School
Basketball: Avalon @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Takoma Academy @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Hill School @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis vs. Flint Hill
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Albans
St. Albans School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ Landon
Landon School
Basketball: Bullis @ Episcopal
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Bullis @ Sidwell Friends
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Bullis @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Landon @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: St. Albans vs. Bullis (IAC Basketball Quarterfinals)
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis vs. St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (IAC Basketball Semifinals)
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball8216715731442
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball8216314941184
3Bullis Basketball7316714441254
4Georgetown Prep Basketball5511912161140
5Landon Basketball37111113321369
6St. Albans Basketball01071312251417
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: