Basketball

Bullis Basketball: 2021-2022 Basketball Schedule

Bullis Basketball

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Basketball: St. Maria Goretti @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Riverdale Baptist @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis vs. National Christian Academy
DeMatha High School
Basketball: Bullis vs. St Annes Belfield
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Bullis vs. Miller School
St. Anne’s-Belfield School
Basketball: Salesianum vs. Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: St. James vs. Bullis School
Bullis School
Basketball: Avalon @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Bullis @ The Governor's Challenge
Wicomico Youth & Civic Center
Basketball: Takoma Academy @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Hill School @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Episcopal @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Georgetown Prep @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis vs. Flint Hill
Flint Hill School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Albans
St. Albans School
Basketball: St. Stephen's & St. Agnes @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ Landon
Landon School
Basketball: Bullis @ Episcopal
Episcopal High School
Basketball: Bullis @ Sidwell Friends
Sidwell Friends School
Basketball: Bullis @ Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Preparatory School
Basketball: St. Albans @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Basketball: Landon @ Bullis
Bullis School
Basketball: Bullis @ IAC Basketball Playoffs
TBD

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball501231002859
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball5192865677
3Bullis Basketball32114945816
4Georgetown Prep Basketball2376789757
5Landon Basketball04106977948
6St. Albans Basketball0467831900
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: