Basketball

Basketball (Photos): Landon 68, Potomac School 59

To see the entire gallery or purchase photos, visit the following link: https://mary-and-bob.smugmug.com/2021-22-DCSports-Fan/2021-22-Basketball-Landon-68-v-Potomac-School-59

MAC Basketball – 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Sidwell Friends Basketball12026116131094
2St. Andrew’s Basketball11416814671293
3Flint Hill Basketball11414815701549
4Potomac School Basketball5691313441376
5Maret Basketball3991312961298
6St. James Basketball3941611981548
7Georgetown Day Basketball21051411511264

IAC Basketball - 2021-2022 Season

PosTeamLeague WinLeague LossWLPFPA
1Episcopal Basketball8216715731442
2St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes Basketball8216314941184
3Bullis Basketball7316714441254
4Georgetown Prep Basketball5511912161140
5Landon Basketball37111113321369
6St. Albans Basketball01071312251417
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top
%d bloggers like this: