2021 Master Football Standings

2021 Master Football Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Carroll13147695
2Roosevelt 111402166
3Bell10234080
4Maret93360130
5Good Counsel85273286
6Dunbar 73373115
7Paul VI 74308235
8St. James 71296160
9DeMatha7425887
10Ryken 66295248
11Sidwell Friends 64259138
12H.D. Woodson64254138
13Coolidge6424896
14Potomac School 54169152
15Anacostia5316074
16O'Connell57137303
17Bullis37154264
18Episcopal3699192
19McKinley Tech27132273
20Wilson 28128253
21Ron Brown2578270
22Ireton19158334
23Phelps1646310
24Ballou1844297
25Flint Hill 0968330
26Cardozo0720251
27Eastern060223

Most Popular

Copyright © 2005 SportsFan.com LLC

To Top