2021 Master Football Standings

2021 Master Football Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Carroll13147695
2St. John's12035672
3Roosevelt 111402166
4Bell10234080
5Maret93360130
6Good Counsel85273286
7Dunbar 73373115
8Paul VI 74308235
9St. James 71296160
10St, Stephen's & St. Agnes74295140
11DeMatha7425887
12Georgetown Prep 73211169
13Ryken 66295248
14Sidwell Friends 64259138
15H.D. Woodson64254138
16Coolidge6424896
17St. Albans64217150
18Landon63210145
19Potomac School 54169152
20Anacostia5316074
21Gonzaga57181222
22O'Connell57137303
23McNamara45105170
24Bullis37154264
25Episcopal3699192
26McKinley Tech27132273
27Jackson-Reed28128253
28Ron Brown2578270
29Ireton19158334
30Phelps1646310
31Ballou1844297
32Flint Hill 0968330
33Cardozo0720251
34Eastern060223

Most Popular

To Top